Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Andres Oliveros, Century 21 Link Realty, Inc. - Contact: 813-684-0036
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Andres Oliveros, Century 21 Link Realty, Inc. - Contact: 813-684-0036 11550 Crestlake Village Drive Riverview, FL 33569
Sold on 05/14/2026
$310,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/14/2026
05/14/2026
Taxes
$5,079(2025)
$5,079(2025)
Lot Size
4,400 SQFT
4,400 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2004
2004
Style
Contemporary
Contemporary
County
Hillsborough County
Hillsborough County
Listed By
Andres Oliveros, Century 21 Link Realty, Inc., Contact: 813-684-0036
Bought with
Besfort Behluli, Tiger Real Estate LLC
Besfort Behluli, Tiger Real Estate LLC
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:15 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 23 2026 at 9:15 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
- Rivercrest Ph 2B2/2C
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $210/Annually
Flooring
- Ceramic Tile
Exterior Features
- Block
- Stucco
- Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Fiber Optics, Sewer Available, Water Available, Water Source: Public, Bb/Hs Internet Available, Sewer Connected, Phone Available
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,530 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$324,900
-2%
-$5,099
Mar 02, 2026
Price Changed
$329,999
-4%
-$14,901
Jan 12, 2026
Price Changed
$344,900
-3%
-$10,000
Nov 03, 2025
Listed
$354,900
-
-
Additional Information: Link Realty, Inc. | 813-684-0036
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/23/2026 21:15. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description